Speakers – Monday 24 – Session 1

Speakers – Monday 24 – Session 2

Philip Treleaven
Philip Treleaven, stream 1
Pavan Duggal
Pavan Duggal, stream 2
Thilo Weichert
Thilo Weichert, stream 2
Anthony Wong
Anthony Wong, stream 3
David Alan Grier
David Alan Grier, stream 3
Ray Delany
Ray Delany, stream 3

Speakers – Monday 24 – Session 3

Tapan Parikh
Tapan Parikh, stream 2
Ian Ritchie
Ian Ritchie,
stream 2
Reinhard Posch
Reinhard Posch, stream 2
Stephen Ibaraki
Stephen Ibaraki, stream 3

Speakers – Monday 24 – Session 4

Speakers – Tuesday 25 – Session 5

Alma Swan
Alma Swan, stream 2
Kumar Parakala
Kumar Parakala, stream 3
Ronald Paans
Ronald Paans, stream 3
Abbas Shahim
Abbas Shahim, stream 3
Anthony Wong
Anthony Wong, stream 3
Rik Maes
Rik Maes,
stream 4
Harrie Vollaard
Harrie Vollaard, stream 4
Marco Gianotten
Marco Gianotten, stream 4

Speakers – Tuesday 25 – Session 6

Simon Davies
Simon Davies, stream 1
Karsten Gerloff
Karsten Gerloff, stream 1
Ioannis Bozas
Ioannis Bozas, stream 1
James Nurton
James Nurton, stream 1
Manfred Broy
Manfred Broy, stream 2
Ignacio Llorente
Ignacio Llorente, stream 2
Ben Smith
Ben Smith,
stream 3
Joel Nation
Joel Nation, stream 3
Basie von Solms
Basie von Solms, stream 3
Brent Mclean
Brent Mclean, stream 3
Frank Buytendijk
Frank Buytendijk, stream 4

Speakers – Tuesday 25 – Session 7

Speakers – Tuesday 25 – Session 8

Speakers – Wednesday 26 – Session 9

Frans E. Marx
Frans E. Marx, stream 1
Ron Dodge
Ron Dodge, stream 1
Karen Evans
Karen Evans, stream 1
Vikas Nath
Vikas Nath,
stream 2
Arie Hasman
Arie Hasman,
stream 2
Rattan K. Datta
Rattan K. Datta, stream 2
Brenda Aynsley
Brenda Aynsley, stream 3
André Richier
André Richier, stream 3
Werner B. Korte
Werner B. Korte, stream 3
Dudley Dolan
Dudley Dolan, stream 3
Heidi Cigan
Heidi Cigan, stream 3
Fiona Fanning
Fiona Fanning, stream 3
Terry Linkletter
Terry Linkletter, stream 3
Michel Hedley
Michel Hedley, stream 3
Ron McLaren
Ron McLaren, stream 3
Frits Bussemaker
Frits Bussemaker, stream 3
Roy Osinga
Roy Osinga, stream 4

Speakers – Wednesday 26 – Session 10

Ravishankar Iyer
Ravishankar Iyer, stream 1
Anupam Datta
Anupam Datta, stream 1
Larry Johnson
Larry Johnson, stream 2
Alain Senteni
Alain Senteni, stream 2

Speakers – Wednesday 26 – Session 11